Is Wild Boar Ground Chubs 1 Qty / 5 Lbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Wild Boar
Check Wild Boar Ground Chubs 1 Qty / 5 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Boar Ground Chubs 1 Qty / 5 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Boar Ground Chubs 1 Qty / 5 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


