Is WILD BOAR WITH UNCURED BACON BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEXAS WILD BOAR, UNCURED PORK BACON- NO NITRITES OR NITRATES ADDED* (PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE), LACTIC ACID**, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check WILD BOAR WITH UNCURED BACON BAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD BOAR WITH UNCURED BACON BAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Bar

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go