Is Wild Buffalo Crispy Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Dried Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Sugars (maltodextrin, Sugar), Natural Flavors, Salt, Aged Cayenne Pepper Sauce (aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic Powder), Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Spices, Sodium Citrate, Paprika Extract. Contains Egg.
Check Wild Buffalo Crispy Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Buffalo Crispy Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


