Is Wild by Danimals Mango Mojo Smoothies, 7 Oz. Bottles, 4 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 1% of natural flavors
- natural flavors
- contains less than 1% of natural flavors, turmeric & annatto extract
1% of natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Turmeric & Annatto Extract (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase, Food Starch, Milk Minerals, Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin D3, Ingredient Not Found In Regular Yogurt Drinks
Check Wild by Danimals Mango Mojo Smoothies, 7 Oz. Bottles, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild by Danimals Mango Mojo Smoothies, 7 Oz. Bottles, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Gorton’s Crispy Battered Fish 100% Whole Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Alaskan Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 19 Ounce Resealable Bag
Gatorade Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Glacier Cherry Sports Drinks, 20 fl oz, 8 Count Bottles
Where to buy
Wild by Danimals Mango Mojo Smoothies, 7 Oz. Bottles, 4 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


