Is WILD CAUGHT AHI TUNA PREMIUM YELLOWFIN STEAKS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA (AHI) (THUNNUS ALBACARES)
Check WILD CAUGHT AHI TUNA PREMIUM YELLOWFIN STEAKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT AHI TUNA PREMIUM YELLOWFIN STEAKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
Wild Planet, Tuna Albacore Wild Low Mercury, 5 Ounce
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, RANCH
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSalad


