Is Wild Caught Alaska Pacific Cod Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pacific Cod
Check Wild Caught Alaska Pacific Cod against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Caught Alaska Pacific Cod in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


