Is Wild-Caught Alaskan Fish Chowder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALASKAN POLLOCK, POTATOES, WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (MILK), CASSAVA STARCH, ONIONS, SEA SALT, PEPPER, SPICES

Check Wild-Caught Alaskan Fish Chowder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild-Caught Alaskan Fish Chowder is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaFortinos

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go