Is Wild Caught Alaskan Salmon Burger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD PINK SALMON, WATER, COCONUT OIL PARTICLES, PEA PROTEIN, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHICKPEA PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, SALT, SMOKED ONION, COCOA POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER, GARLIC GRANULES, WHITE PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Wild Caught Alaskan Salmon Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Caught Alaskan Salmon Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


