Is WILD CAUGHT ALASKAN SOCKEYE SALMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOCKEYE SALMON.

Check WILD CAUGHT ALASKAN SOCKEYE SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Egg Free? WILD CAUGHT ALASKAN SOCKEYE SALMON | Spoonful