Is WILD CAUGHT ALBACORE TUNA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WEST COAST ALBACORE TUNA, SEA SALT.
Check WILD CAUGHT ALBACORE TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT ALBACORE TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


