Is WILD-CAUGHT BLUE SWIMMING CRAB CLAW MEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check WILD-CAUGHT BLUE SWIMMING CRAB CLAW MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping