Is WILD CAUGHT BONED SALT COD FILLETS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COD, SALT.
Check WILD CAUGHT BONED SALT COD FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT BONED SALT COD FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt And Vinegar
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK LIGHT
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


