Is WILD CAUGHT BONELESS & SKINLESS HADDOCK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HADDOCK.
Check WILD CAUGHT BONELESS & SKINLESS HADDOCK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT BONELESS & SKINLESS HADDOCK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


