Is WILD CAUGHT CERTIFIED SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, WATER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Peas & Carrot), Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate
Check WILD CAUGHT CERTIFIED SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT CERTIFIED SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WILD CAUGHT CERTIFIED SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, WATER is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


