Is WILD CAUGHT CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN VEGETABLE OIL, CHUNK LIGHT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT.

Check WILD CAUGHT CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN VEGETABLE OIL, CHUNK LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD CAUGHT CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN VEGETABLE OIL, CHUNK LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep