Is Wild Caught Cold Water Lobster Tail Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOBSTER (HOMARUS AMERICANUS), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT).

Check Wild Caught Cold Water Lobster Tail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping