Is Wild Caught Gulf Shrimp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gulf shrimp, sodium tripolyphosphate, sodium bisulfite
Check Wild Caught Gulf Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Caught Gulf Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad


