Is WILD CAUGHT HONEY JALAPENO MAHI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAHI-MAHI, WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, TEQUILA, SALT, GREEN ONION, CILANTRO, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO, DEHYDRATED ONION, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL GRILL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, CHILI POWDER, WHITE PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES AND OIL OF LIME.

Check WILD CAUGHT HONEY JALAPENO MAHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go