Is WILD CAUGHT JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR.
Check WILD CAUGHT JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCookingMeal Prep


