Is WILD CAUGHT LUMP CRAB MEAT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR.
Check WILD CAUGHT LUMP CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT LUMP CRAB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMeal Prep


