Is WILD CAUGHT MAHI MAHI FILLETS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mahi Mahi.

Check WILD CAUGHT MAHI MAHI FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD CAUGHT MAHI MAHI FILLETS is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich