Is Wild Caught Pacific Cod Loin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod

Check Wild Caught Pacific Cod Loin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Caught Pacific Cod Loin is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling