Is WILD CAUGHT PACIFIC SALMON PATTIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS GORBUSCHA), WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ONION POWDER, CARROT POWDER, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check WILD CAUGHT PACIFIC SALMON PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch