Is WILD CAUGHT PREMIUM CENTER CUT AHI TUNA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, TASTELESS SMOKE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION)

Check WILD CAUGHT PREMIUM CENTER CUT AHI TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwichMeal Prep