Is WILD CAUGHT SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (Fish), Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil, Salt), Salt
Check WILD CAUGHT SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WILD CAUGHT SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


