Is WILD CAUGHT SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Fish), Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil, Salt), Salt

Check WILD CAUGHT SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD CAUGHT SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep