Is Wild Caught Sardines In water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES (SARDINA PILCHARDUS WALBAUM), WATER, SALT.

Check Wild Caught Sardines In water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep