Is Wild Caught Sea Scallops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Scallops (Placopecten Magellanicus)

Check Wild Caught Sea Scallops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Caught Sea Scallops is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep