Is WILD CAUGHT SEAFOOD MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMITATION CRAB MEAT, SQUID RINGS AND STRIPS, SQUID TENTACLES, OCTOPUS BITES, MUSSEL MEAT, SHRIMP.

Check WILD CAUGHT SEAFOOD MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSoup