Is WILD CAUGHT SKINLESS, BONELESS SWORDFISH STEAKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swordfish.

Check WILD CAUGHT SKINLESS, BONELESS SWORDFISH STEAKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD CAUGHT SKINLESS, BONELESS SWORDFISH STEAKS is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch