Is WILD CAUGHT WILD PACIFIC SALMON WHOLE FILLET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS GORBUSCHA), WATER (USED AS PROTECTIVE GLAZE).
Check WILD CAUGHT WILD PACIFIC SALMON WHOLE FILLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT WILD PACIFIC SALMON WHOLE FILLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


