Is WILD CAUGHT WILD PACIFIC SALMON WHOLE FILLET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS GORBUSCHA), WATER (USED AS PROTECTIVE GLAZE).

Check WILD CAUGHT WILD PACIFIC SALMON WHOLE FILLET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep