Is WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA STEAKS, YELLOWFIN TUNA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACARES).
Check WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA STEAKS, YELLOWFIN TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA STEAKS, YELLOWFIN TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


