Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WILD CHERRY COLA, WILD CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID.

Check WILD CHERRY COLA, WILD CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? WILD CHERRY COLA, WILD CHERRY | Spoonful