Is WILD CHERRY COLA, WILD CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID.
Check WILD CHERRY COLA, WILD CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CHERRY COLA, WILD CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


