Is Wild Chicken Stick Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORS, DRIED ONION AND GARLIC, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA (COLOR), LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SODIUM NITRITE, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING
Check Wild Chicken Stick Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Chicken Stick Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch


