Is Wild Country Onion Balsamic Marmalata Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions (40%), Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (vinegar, caramel colour (150c), sulphur dioxide (220)), Mustard Seed, Salt.
Check Wild Country Onion Balsamic Marmalata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Country Onion Balsamic Marmalata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping


