Is Wild Coyote Lite Ranch Dressing Dip Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Lite Mayonnaise (water, Soybean Oils, Distilled Vinegar, Foodstarch - Modified, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Disodium Edta, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Low-fat Buttermilk (cultured Low-fat Milk, Non Fat Milk, Food Starch - Modified, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Salt, Maltodextrin, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Parsley, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Eggs, Milk.
Check Wild Coyote Lite Ranch Dressing Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Coyote Lite Ranch Dressing Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


