Is Wild Dose A Dose For Blocked Bellies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Blend (fennel Seed Extract, Rhubarb Root Extract, Slippery Elm Bark, Ginger Root Extract), Prune Juice Extract, Aloe Vera Extract (equiv To Aloe Vera 15,000 Mg), Magnesium Citrate.

Check Wild Dose A Dose For Blocked Bellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
TartSpicyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go