Is Wild Dried Porcini Mushrooms By Golden Tea Leaf Co - Boletus Edulis, 3 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Boletus Edulis (Porcini Mushroom)

Check Wild Dried Porcini Mushrooms By Golden Tea Leaf Co - Boletus Edulis, 3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Dried Porcini Mushrooms By Golden Tea Leaf Co - Boletus Edulis, 3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup