Is Wild Fishery Skipjack Tuna Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(katsuwonus Pelamis) (65%), Sunflower Oil (25%), Water, Salt. Contains: Fish.

Check Wild Fishery Skipjack Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep