Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Fox Hickory Smoked Roasted Nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Avocado Oil, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika (paprika, Rosemary Extract), Dehydrated Onion. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Wild Fox Hickory Smoked Roasted Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SmokySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? Wild Fox Hickory Smoked Roasted Nuts | Spoonful