Is WILD FRIENDS, ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA ESPRESSO, VANILLA ESPRESSO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC VANILLA, ESPRESSO*, SEA SALT.

Check WILD FRIENDS, ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA ESPRESSO, VANILLA ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaNuttyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping