Is Wild Friends Organic Chocolate Almond Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC AGAVE, UNSWEETENED DARK CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Wild Friends Organic Chocolate Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Friends Organic Chocolate Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Friends Organic Chocolate Almond Butter is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichDipping


