Is WILD FRIENDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, AGAVE*, UNSWEETENED DARK CHOCOLATE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT.
Check WILD FRIENDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD FRIENDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


