Is Wild Garden 100% Pure Raw Gourmet Honeycomb, All-Natural, No Additives 7.1 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Bee Honey With Comb

Check Wild Garden 100% Pure Raw Gourmet Honeycomb, All-Natural, No Additives 7.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Garden 100% Pure Raw Gourmet Honeycomb, All-Natural, No Additives 7.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sweetener · Piece

Flavor
HoneySweetFloral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing