Is Wild Garden Hummus Dip Gluten Free Sun Dried Tomato Jar - 10.7 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
chick peas, tahini, water, sun dried tomatoes, olive oil, sea salt, natural spices, citric acid, natural flavors
Check Wild Garden Hummus Dip Gluten Free Sun Dried Tomato Jar - 10.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Garden Hummus Dip Gluten Free Sun Dried Tomato Jar - 10.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Prego Pasta Sauce, Garden Harvest Chunky Tomato Sauce Combo with Zucchini, Carrots, and Green Peppers, 23.75 Ounce Jar
Mission Zero Net Carbs Sun Dried Tomato Basil
Kraft Sun Dried Tomato Vinaigrette Dressing, 16 Fl Oz Bottle
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL SEASONED WITH WILD CAUGHT TUNA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL
Where to buy
Wild Garden Hummus Dip Gluten Free Sun Dried Tomato Jar - 10.7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


