Is Wild Garden Pilaf Rice & Potato - 8.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Cooked Basmati Rice (Water, Basmati Rice, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Vegetable Stock (Water, Cauliflower, Carrots, Green Beans, Tomato, Onion, Cabbage, Cilantro, Salt, Spices), Onion, Garlic, Coriander Leaves, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Red Chili, Coriander.

Check Wild Garden Pilaf Rice & Potato - 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Garden Pilaf Rice & Potato - 8.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch