Is WILD GOURMET RICE SNACKS, BLACK JAPONICA RICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUMPED JAPONICA RICE, RICE FLOUR, GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CORN OIL), SESAME SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check WILD GOURMET RICE SNACKS, BLACK JAPONICA RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? WILD GOURMET RICE SNACKS, BLACK JAPONICA RICE | Spoonful