Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WILD HARVEST, 100% ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check WILD HARVEST, 100% ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? WILD HARVEST, 100% ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE | Spoonful